Welcome Bonus
100% up to A$750 + 200 free spins
Minimum deposit A$30
Wagering
35× bonus + deposit
Max bet
A$7.50
Free spins wagering
40×
Bonus valid
10 days
Quickwin CasinoNo Deposit Bonus

Quickwin Casino No Deposit Bonus: What Australian Players Can Use

Searching for a Quickwin Casino no deposit bonus? The current offers centre on deposit bonuses, reloads and cashback rather than a no-deposit reward, so here is how the available options work before you put in real money.
Quickwin Casino operates under a licence issued by Curaçao eGaming, an authority regulated by the Government of Curaçao, providing regulatory oversight for the platform's gaming operations.

Welcome Bonus100% up to A$750 + 200 free spins

  • OperatorRabidi N.V.
  • Established2022
  • Total Games6,000+
  • Game Providers120

What you can use instead of a no deposit bonus

The closest options are deposit-based promotions that add bonus value after you fund your casino account. A 150% reload can reach A$750 and comes with 50 extra spins, while two 50% reload offers can also reach A$750 and include 50 extra spins. These offers carry 35× wagering on the bonus plus deposit, and the maximum bet is A$7.50.

There is also a weekly reload for players who deposit at least A$30 from Monday to Thursday. That offer provides 50 free spins. A separate weekly cashback promotion pays 15% on selected casino bets when you wager at least $67 in one week, with cashback capped at $4,500.

OfferMain conditionWagering or cap
150% reloadDeposit and activate in the casino account35× bonus plus deposit; A$7.50 max bet
50% reloadDeposit and activate in the casino account35× bonus plus deposit; A$7.50 max bet
Weekly reloadDeposit at least A$30 Monday to Thursday50 free spins
Weekly cashbackWager at least $67 on selected casino bets in one week15% cashback; maximum $4,500
Live casino cashbackWager at least $40 on selected live casino bets25% cashback; maximum $300

Choose one offer before you deposit

Check the promotion shown in your casino account, then activate the one that suits your play. It is easier to track one set of wagering conditions than several offers at once.

How to claim a Quickwin offer

You can register by selecting the Register button and entering your full name, date of birth, address, telephone number and email address. Set a password, complete the age verification process and make the deposit required by the promotion you want.

  1. Open an account

    Enter your personal details and create a password during registration.

  2. Choose the promotion

    Select the available deposit or reload offer in the casino account before adding funds.

  3. Make the qualifying deposit

    For the weekly reload, the deposit must be at least A$30 and made from Monday to Thursday. Other offers use the conditions shown with that promotion.

  4. Activate the offer

    The reload promotions are activated in the casino account. Follow the prompt shown after your qualifying deposit.

  5. Play within the time limit

    Bonus wagering requirements must be completed within 10 days of claiming a bonus.

Quickwin in Australia accepts deposits through 35 methods, including Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, PayPal, bank transfer and cryptocurrency options. The accepted cryptocurrencies are Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Bitcoin Cash, Tether, USD Coin and DAI. Your cashier shows the available method and its current limit.

Wagering rules that affect bonus value

The 35× requirement applies to the combined bonus and deposit amount on the deposit offers. For example, a $100 deposit with a $100 bonus creates a $200 wagering amount. At 35×, you would need to place $7,000 in qualifying bets before that requirement is complete.

The maximum bet on the A$750 reload offers is A$7.50. Staying at or below that amount helps you work within the stated condition. The bonus period lasts 10 days, so keeping an eye on the calendar matters.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker10%
Live games10%
Other card games10%
Table games10%
Bingo0%
Jackpot games0%

A 100% contribution means the full qualifying bet counts towards the requirement. A 10% contribution means a $100 bet adds $10 to the wagering total. Bingo and jackpot games do not contribute to these requirements, while slots, keno and scratch cards provide the full contribution.

Bonus funds are not the same as cash

Wagering conditions, bet limits and time limits apply before bonus play is treated as cleared. Set a spending limit first and only use money you can afford to lose.

Games and cashback options for regular play

Quickwin Casino has more than 6,000 games from 120 software providers, including over 3,000 pokies, more than 450 progressive jackpot games, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, keno, scratch cards, arcade games and crash games. A demo mode lets you try available games without real-money play.

The live casino has 80 to 100 tables, with live roulette, blackjack, baccarat, dice, bingo and poker-style games. Live casino cashback pays 25% on selected bets after at least $40 in qualifying wagering, up to a maximum of $300. There are also ongoing tournaments on pokies and live tables, with prize pools running into the thousands.

For mobile play, the website works in a browser on Android and iOS phones and tablets. The games use HTML5 technology, so you do not need a dedicated mobile app. SSL encryption protects the site, and self-exclusion is available as a responsible gambling tool.

  • Use demo mode if you want to understand a game before spending.
  • Choose pokies, keno or scratch cards when you want the full wagering contribution on an eligible bonus.
  • Keep individual bets within the A$7.50 maximum where that condition applies.
  • Remember that selected-bet wording applies to both cashback promotions.
  • Use self-exclusion if gambling stops feeling enjoyable or manageable.

Withdrawals, support and account details to know

Australian standard withdrawal limits are A$800 per day and A$10,500 per month. There is no cap on individual wins. KYC verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed, so complete the requested checks before you need to cash out.

Support is available through live chat 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with email support also offered. The platform does not provide phone support. The operator is Rabidi N.V., established in 2022, and Quickwin Casino operates under Curaçao eGaming, Government of Curaçao.

If you are comparing a no deposit bonus with a deposit promotion, the practical difference is simple: a no-deposit offer does not require an initial casino deposit, while the alternatives here require you to fund the account and follow wagering terms. Read the displayed conditions, decide your budget and treat the bonus as extra play value rather than guaranteed winnings.

No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Quickwin Casino have a no deposit bonus for Australian players?

The current offers centre on deposit bonuses, reloads and cashback. The closest option is a reload promotion, including 150% up to A$750 with 50 extra spins.

What is the minimum deposit for the weekly reload?

You need to deposit at least A$30 from Monday to Thursday to receive the weekly reload of 50 free spins.

How much wagering applies to the reload bonuses?

The 150% and 50% reload bonuses use 35× wagering on the bonus plus deposit. The maximum bet is A$7.50.

How long do I have to clear wagering?

Bonus wagering requirements must be completed within 10 days of claiming the bonus.

Which games contribute most towards wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%.

What cashback can Australian players receive?

Weekly casino cashback pays 15% on selected bets after at least $67 in weekly wagering, up to $4,500. Live casino cashback pays 25% after at least $40 in selected bets, up to $300.

What is the standard Australian withdrawal limit?

The standard limit is A$800 per day and A$10,500 per month. KYC verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed.

Can I play Quickwin Casino on my phone?

Yes. The browser-based website works on Android and iOS phones and tablets, with games optimised using HTML5 technology.